Çorum FK Videos
Goalkeepers
Defenders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
24A. Borza-32701000
15A. Şengül-2220000
588C. Sertel-000000
11G. Sazdağı-54050000
22H. Bulut-000000
64S. Saatçı-1900000
Midfielders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
89A. Kyziridis-21602101
30Ahmed Ildız-2360010
3Berat Ayberk Özdemir-31200000
2616Fredy-32160100
2199Hasan Abdulkareem-000000
42Kenan Fakili-1120000
10Mohammed Diomande-31800000
8M. Karlsbakk-21130000
7Serdar Gürler-21270000
20Forwards
#NameAgeGPMinGA
1917Emircan Gürlük-1310000
9Mame Thiam-2530000
14Youssoufa Moukoko-190100
Recent form
W
Çorum FK 3-0 Eyüpspor2026-09-06
L
LBesiktas 6-2 Çorum FK2026-08-31
Çorum FK 0-1 Kasımpaşa2026-08-22
DGalatasaray 2-2 Çorum FK2026-08-14
W
Erokspor 0-2 Çorum FK2026-05-24
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home2101312
Away201148-4
1. Lig2025Total4224810674027
Home211452361422
Away21103831265
Home210135-2
Away0000000
1. Lig2024Total3814121249454
Home19973312110
Away195591824-6
Home2101220
Away210178-1
Home0000000
Away100116-5
1. Lig2023Total331599573918
Home17953301812
Away1664627216
Home0000000
Away100113-2
Home0000000
Away100112-1



























