CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
2. Bundesliga2026Total420278-1
Home210134-1
Away2101440
Home100114-3
Away0000000
Home310256-1
Away32011248
3. Liga2025Total382486663432
Home191153291217
Away191333372215
Home201123-1
Away5212880
3. Liga2024Total38139164655-9
Home198472124-3
Away195592531-6
Home100104-4
Away0000000
Home100134-1
Away622215132
2. Bundesliga2023Total2969142559-34
Home144551121-10
Away152491438-24