Goalkeepers
#NameAgeGPMinGA
20Nicolas Kristof-43600010
28Tim Boss-000000
Defenders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
3Florian Le Joncour-180000
30Jan Gyamerah-43040000
21Lasse Günther-43310000
19Lukas Finn Pinckert-43600100
26Luca Sirch-3560000
31Maximilian Rohr-43520010
2Nicholas Mickelson-2290000
Midfielders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
6Amara Condé-2190010
43Felix Keidel-43431020
40Francis Onyeka-41540110
25Lukas Petkov-43531100
24Luca Schnellbacher-2220000
7Maurice Krattenmacher-41413000
10Noah Darvich-31490110
8Łukasz Poręba-43600000
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home1100321
Away1100431
Home0000000
Away1100312
Home1100413
Away842220137
2. Bundesliga2025Total341888643925
Home171142351421
Away1774629254
Home0000000
Away210113-2
Home310245-1
Away200228-6
2. Bundesliga2024Total3416108643727
Home17935392514
Away17773251213
Home100112-1
Away1010220
Home0000000
Away2101734
Home4121871
Away54011257
2. Bundesliga2023Total29116124351-8
Home1564522211
Away145272130-9