SV Darmstadt 98 Videos
No published matches yet.
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
2. Bundesliga2026Total401327-5
Home201123-1
Away200204-4
Home0000000
Away1100211
Home4211734
Away22001138
2. Bundesliga2025Total3413138574512
Home171052321715
Away173862528-3
Home1100404
Away210123-1
Home2200312
Away2101550
2. Bundesliga2024Total341191456551
Home1784529209
Away173592735-8
Home0000000
Away3201642
Home3102440
Away2101110
Home1613121440-26
Away152581436-22