Stal Mielec Videos
No published matches yet.
Squad not available yet.
Recent form
No form yet
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home0000000
Away100167-1
Home62131115-4
Away200209-9
I Liga2026Total72321214-2
Home3120963
Away411238-5
Home100112-1
Away0000000
Home3111541
Away0000000
I Liga2025Total34106185162-11
Home1754828280
Away1752102334-11
Home0000000
Away1010110
Home175661922-3
Away1724112034-14
Home6123972
Away210134-1
Home1364318144
Away143381627-11
























