CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home0000000
Away1100202
Home4220642
Away3102541
I Liga2026Total731368-2
Home3201431
Away411225-3
Home0000000
Away100113-2
Home5230853
Away2200514
I Liga2025Total341411954468
Home1794430219
Away175752425-1
Home210125-3
Away3300716
Home11047623-17
Away100114-3
I Liga2024Total341391250464
Home1765627225
Away177462324-1
Home143651820-2
Away132561626-10