Rot-Weiss Essen Videos
No published matches yet.
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
3. Liga2026Total421145-1
Home2200202
Away201125-3
Home1100202
Away0000000
Home2101633
Away31021165
2. Bundesliga2025Total210112-1
Home1100101
Away100102-2
3. Liga2025Total3820108786612
Home191243392217
Away198653944-5
Home100101-1
Away0000000
Home440017413
Away531123815
3. Liga2024Total381681455541
Home1995533267
Away197392228-6
Home100114-3
Away0000000
Home72231419-5
Away100113-2