Preston North End Videos
Squad not available yet.
Recent form
L
Preston North End 0-4 Everton2026-08-26
L
Preston North End 1-3 Wolves2026-08-22
L
Bolton 2-1 Preston North End2026-08-15
D
Preston North End 1-1 Huddersfield2026-08-08
L
Stockport County 1-0 Preston North End2026-08-01
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Championship2026Total5104510-5
Home310247-3
Away200213-2
Home2101422
Away4004410-6
Home210158-3
Away0000000
Championship2025Total461515165562-7
Home238782830-2
Away237882732-5
Home100101-1
Away0000000
Home100113-2
Away311112-1
Home100123-1
Away1100101
Championship2024Total461020164859-11
Home23712426224
Away2338122237-15
Home4301963
Away0000000
Home410328-6
Away2101321
Home320119190
Away1100505
Home0000000
Away100104-4

























