Pogoń Siedlce Videos
No published matches yet.
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home1100303
Away1100321
Home52121091
Away2101541
I Liga2026Total6222761
Home4211532
Away201123-1
Home0000000
Away100102-2
Home2110413
Away2020330
I Liga2025Total3499163343-10
Home175481820-2
Away174581523-8
Home100102-2
Away0000000
Home74121192
Away410347-3
I Liga2024Total3479183853-15
Home174672024-4
Away1733111829-11