Plymouth Argyle Videos
Squad not available yet.
Recent form
L
Plymouth Argyle 2-4 Coventry2026-08-25
D
Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Plymouth Argyle2026-08-22
L
Plymouth Argyle 1-3 Stockport County2026-08-15
W
Plymouth Argyle 2-0 Exeter City2026-08-10
W
Tavistock 1-4 Plymouth Argyle2026-08-04
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home1010000
Away550013211
Home2101440
Away0000000
League One2026Total521278-1
Home2101330
Away311145-1
EFL Trophy2025Total64021486
Home2200826
Away4202660
Home0000000
Away100102-2
Home100102-2
Away2200927
Home1100321
Away100146-2
League One2025Total4622717756312
Home23104933330
Away231238423012
Championship2024Total461113225188-37
Home2397740391
Away2326151149-38
Home1100101
Away210123-1
Home1010220
Away4301936
Home1100303
Away100102-2
Championship2023Total411111195165-14
Home2085734322
Away2136121733-16
Home210145-1
Away1010110
























