Peterborough United Videos
Squad not available yet.
Recent form
W
Watford 1-5 Peterborough United2026-08-25
W
Peterborough United 2-1 Mansfield Town2026-08-22
L
Bradford City 2-0 Peterborough United2026-08-15
W
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Peterborough United2026-08-08
L
Peterborough United 0-2 West Brom2026-08-01
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home201102-2
Away4301642
Home0000000
Away2200615
League One2026Total511339-6
Home3111330
Away200206-6
EFL Trophy2025Total4202770
Home2101550
Away2101220
Home2101110
Away0000000
Home0000000
Away52211477
Home0000000
Away100112-1
League One2025Total46158236468-4
Home2386939309
Away2372142538-13
EFL Trophy2024Total8800261016
Home550016511
Away33001055
Home1100431
Away2101440
Home2101440
Away540121714
Home0000000
Away100102-2
League One2024Total461312216881-13
Home2387838362
Away2355133045-15
EFL Trophy2023Total870118513
Home660015411
Away2101312
Home311146-2
Away1100981

























