CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home301224-2
Away302124-2
Copa De La Liga Auf2026Total32011091
Home32011091
Away0000000
Copa Uruguay2026Total2110321
Home1100101
Away1010220
Primera División - Apertura2026Total271656462224
Home15834281612
Away1282218612
Serie Rio De La Plata2026Total200269-3
Home200269-3
Away0000000
Super Copa2026Total1100422
Home1100422
Away0000000
Home4310624
Away4112550
Copa Uruguay2025Total55001129
Home2200413
Away3300716
Primera División - Apertura2025Total231445412516
Home1281324159
Away1163217107
Primera División - Clausura2025Total181233341618
Home981018414
Away942316124
Super Copa2025Total1100211
Home1100211
Away0000000
Home651016214
Away6204410-6
Home410315-4
Away100112-1
Ligue 12024Total411247-3
Home1100312
Away301216-5
Primera División - Apertura2024Total231751421329
Home1284020416
Away1191122913
Primera División - Clausura2024Total15122132527
Home862015114
Away760117413
Copa Uruguay2023Total4301945
Home3201642
Away1100303
Primera División - Clausura2023Total1255215105
Home5131440
Away74211165