Odra Opole Videos
Squad not available yet.
Recent form
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home1100211
Away0000000
Home9126714-7
Away4121532
I Liga2026Total7232770
Home3111321
Away412145-1
Home100102-2
Away1100202
Home832314104
Away2101220
I Liga2025Total341111123440-6
Home1775519181
Away174671522-7
Home100101-1
Away1100505
Home74121587
Away6123410-6
I Liga2024Total3479183161-30
Home174491930-11
Away173591231-19

























