CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home0000000
Away1100404
Home0000000
Away301238-5
Persha Liga2026Total6231651
Home2110211
Away4121440
Home1100303
Away2101422
Persha Liga2025Total3089132433-9
Home154561115-4
Away154471318-5
Home1010110
Away0000000
Home100102-2
Away2110752
Persha Liga2024Total2598831292
Home1245319136
Away135351216-4