MSV Duisburg Videos
No published matches yet.
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
3. Liga2026Total44001239
Home2200606
Away2200633
Home100113-2
Away0000000
Home100124-2
Away6321963
3. Liga2025Total3819118664917
Home191450401921
Away195682630-4
Home22001037
Away2200615
Home521210100
Away201114-3
3. Liga2023Total3387183757-20
Home1773725232
Away1614111234-22