Miedź Legnica Videos
No published matches yet.
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home100101-1
Away0000000
Home952219145
Away4013310-7
I Liga2026Total73221055
Home4121431
Away3201624
Home2101431
Away0000000
Home3210413
Away53021183
I Liga2025Total34157125253-1
Home181053332112
Away165291932-13
Home2101220
Away0000000
Home5302651
Away620459-4
I Liga2024Total3617811574710
Home1793535278
Away1985622202