CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home1100523
Away1100202
Home320113310
Away1100312
Serie B2026Total3210633
Home1100312
Away2110321
Home0000000
Away100104-4
Home200224-2
Away301246-2
Serie B2025Total38137184557-12
Home199372829-1
Away1944111728-11
Home0000000
Away2101330
Home0000000
Away200226-4
Serie B2024Total381014144756-9
Home1987424195
Away1927102337-14