Goalkeepers
#NameAgeGPMinGA
1Alfonso Herrero-76360010
30Andrés Céspedes-000000
13Carlos López-000000
Midfielders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
8Carlos Dotor-64691000
22Dani Lorenzo-64110010
10David Larrubia-75800030
23Izan Merino-64210000
2Jens Cajuste-140000
11Joaquín Muñoz-73890000
28Joseph Otunenche-000000
19Juan Cruz-72440110
18
Pablo Martínez2815999042014Rafa Rodríguez-41630000
6Ramón Enríquez-71230020
Forwards
#NameAgeGPMinGA
21Adrián Niño Heredia-3971000
9Chupe-75691010
17Eneko Jauregi-2550010
7Haitam Abaida-2390000
32J. Fernandez-000000
24Julen Lobete-190000
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home41301192
Away100112-1
Home2020110
Away200206-6
Home0000000
Away2101431
Home2110422
Away3201743
Segunda División2025Total46231211795425
Home231292432518
Away23113936297
Home0000000
Away100123-1
Home2200303
Away1100101
Segunda División2024Total421217134246-4
Home21107422166
Away2121092030-10
Home2101110
Away1100422