Luton Town Videos
Squad not available yet.
Recent form
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home2101211
Away2110725
Home0000000
Away2101321
League One2026Total522111110
Home3120532
Away210168-2
EFL Trophy2025Total850318126
Home650116610
Away200226-4
Home1100431
Away100146-2
Home1010000
Away2200404
Home0000000
Away100101-1
League One2025Total46211114685612
Home231364372413
Away2385103132-1
Championship2024Total461310234569-24
Home2397725223
Away2343162047-27
Home0000000
Away100102-2
Home200225-3
Away3111550
Home0000000
Away100125-3
Home201126-4
Away2200422
Home1844102735-8
Away1724112341-18

























