CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Championship2026Total512246-2
Home302124-2
Away2101220
Home100102-2
Away5203410-6
Home0000000
Away2200624
EFL Trophy2025Total4301826
Home3201624
Away1100202
Home0000000
Away100135-2
Home1100422
Away200246-2
Home100112-1
Away2200413
League One2025Total4631105894148
Home231841532033
Away231364362115
EFL Trophy2024Total5302835
Home3102523
Away2200312
Home0000000
Away3201954
Home1100211
Away3210505
Home100112-1
Away0000000
League One2024Total4616131764568
Home231067372413
Away2367102732-5
EFL Trophy2023Total4202431
Home2200404
Away200203-3
Home100112-1
Away0000000
League One2023Total40171211553421
Home21876301713
Away1995525178