Leyton Orient Videos
Squad not available yet.
Recent form
D
Walsall 0-0 Leyton Orient2026-08-25
W
Wigan 0-2 Leyton Orient2026-08-22
D
AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Leyton Orient2026-08-18
L
Leyton Orient 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday FC2026-08-15
W
Leyton Orient 2-0 Oxford United2026-08-08
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
EFL Trophy2026Total100167-1
Home0000000
Away100167-1
Home1100211
Away740322139
Home1100202
Away1100651
League One2026Total52121064
Home200225-3
Away3210817
EFL Trophy2025Total4301633
Home3201321
Away1100312
Home0000000
Away210114-3
Home1100312
Away421115411
Home100101-1
Away0000000
League One2025Total461410225971-12
Home2387832302
Away2363142741-14
EFL Trophy2024Total53021174
Home3102660
Away2200514
Home32011091
Away1100532
Home0000000
Away852119613
Home1100413
Away210123-1
League One2024Total4925717795326
Home241257352114
Away2513210443212
Home1100312
Away100101-1

























