LASK Videos
Squad not available yet.
Recent form
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Bundesliga2026Total550015213
Home33001019
Away2200514
Cup2026Total220013112
Home0000000
Away220013112
Home64021459
Away53021358
Home1100514
Away100103-3
Bundesliga2025Total321778564214
Home16103328199
Away1674528235
Cup2025Total660017512
Home2200743
Away44001019
Home6222770
Away100101-1
Bundesliga2024Total3518611564016
Home18945311912
Away1792625214
Cup2024Total54011477
Home210156-1
Away3300918
Home106311798
Away1100716
Home3030330
Away3003111-10
Home1010110
Away100101-1
Home3102550
Away300317-6

























