CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home0000000
Away100114-3
Home2101523
Away1100404
Serie B2026Total310225-3
Home100103-3
Away2101220
Home0000000
Away100102-2
Home1100615
Away0000000
Serie B2025Total411219104849-1
Home208102271710
Away214982132-11
Home0000000
Away100113-2
Serie B2024Total4116131245450
Home21124528199
Away204971726-9