CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home5302844
Away1100422
Home1100312
Away0000000
Home210123-1
Away100125-3
Championship2025Total4623158804733
Home231481431726
Away2397737307
Home1100211
Away100101-1
Home0000000
Away33001028
Home0000000
Away100156-1
Home1100303
Away2101972
Home2101220
Away1100101
Home0000000
Away100146-2
Home1914141444-30
Away1936102238-16
Championship2023Total4124125815031
Home201460512625
Away21106530246
Home100112-1
Away1100312