CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home32011129
Away0000000
League Cup2026Total64111495
Home3210954
Away3201541
Suomen Cup2026Total43011147
Home2200624
Away2101523
Home32101064
Away301202-2
Veikkausliiga2026Total2274113437-3
Home1161417116
Away111371726-9
Home1100404
Away1100202
League Cup2025Total64111293
Home4211651
Away2200642
Suomen Cup2025Total100103-3
Home0000000
Away100103-3
Home1100431
Away100105-5
Home1010000
Away100106-6
Veikkausliiga2025Total321868684523
Home161042342311
Away16826342212
Home4121440
Away201102-2
League Cup2024Total6312972
Home3111541
Away3201431
Suomen Cup2024Total100124-2
Home100124-2
Away0000000
Home2110321
Away2101911-2
Veikkausliiga2024Total271665562729
Home141022391623
Away1364317116