CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home3201523
Away100124-2
League Cup2026Total63031082
Home3201633
Away310245-1
Suomen Cup2026Total540124420
Home220013211
Away32011129
Home2110615
Away2101321
Veikkausliiga2026Total22114736279
Home1162318144
Away1152418135
Home401329-7
Away100112-1
League Cup2025Total75111899
Home53111284
Away2200615
Suomen Cup2025Total5500918
Home3300413
Away2200505
Home21011064
Away201104-4
Veikkausliiga2025Total3214711745222
Home16736412912
Away16745332310
Home3111972
Away4301972
League Cup2024Total5302871
Home3201633
Away210124-2
Suomen Cup2024Total2101514
Home0000000
Away2101514
Home1010110
Away100103-3
Home5311651
Away5113712-5
Veikkausliiga2024Total271368442717
Home14833241014
Away1353520173