Hibernian Videos
No published matches yet.
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home1100211
Away2101523
League Cup2026Total1100101
Home1100101
Away0000000
Premiership2026Total520379-2
Home200225-3
Away3201541
Home3201853
Away302102-2
FA Cup2025Total100101-1
Home0000000
Away100101-1
Home210134-1
Away0000000
League Cup2025Total2101220
Home0000000
Away2101220
Premiership2025Total38151211584414
Home19865321913
Away1976626251
Home200235-2
Away2110532
Home100112-1
Away1010110
FA Cup2024Total3201422
Home1100303
Away210112-1
Home100123-1
Away4301853
League Cup2024Total530215510
Home2200918
Away3102642
Premiership2024Total38151310625012
Home191063392316
Away195772327-4
FA Cup2023Total3201431
Home100102-2
Away2200413
SWF Scottish Cup2023Total31111376
Home21011266
Away1010110