Hannover 96 Videos
No published matches yet.
Squad not available yet.
Recent form
No form yet
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
2. Bundesliga2026Total411246-2
Home201123-1
Away210123-1
Home0000000
Away1100918
Home550012111
Away1100707
2. Bundesliga2025Total3416126604416
Home1776427234
Away17962332112
Home0000000
Away100101-1
Home510448-4
Away3300936
2. Bundesliga2024Total341312941365
Home1787223158
Away175571821-3
Home0000000
Away100102-2
Home651017107
Away640220515
























