CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Championship2026Total631216115
Home3201853
Away3111862
Home201116-5
Away100102-2
Home2101321
Away320145-1
Irish Cup2025Total2101541
Home1100422
Away100112-1
League Cup2025Total2101211
Home0000000
Away2101211
Premiership2025Total3884263769-32
Home1961122031-11
Away1923141738-21
Home2101541
Away43011275
Irish Cup2024Total2101431
Home1100202
Away100123-1
League Cup2024Total2101330
Home0000000
Away2101330
Premiership2024Total381210164247-5
Home196582224-2
Away196582023-3
Irish Cup2023Total210145-1
Home0000000
Away210145-1
League Cup2023Total4301642
Home2101220
Away2200422
Premiership2023Total32103193957-18
Home155371821-3
Away1750122136-15