Goalkeepers
#NameAgeGPMinGA
22Lorenzo Palmisani-65460000
12Matteo Pisseri-000000
91Sebastiano Desplanches-000000
Defenders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
20Anthony Oyono-64790110
71Aleksa Terzić-3750000
90Enzo Tchato Mbiayi-000000
79Gabriele Bracaglia-54280020
3Gabriele Calvani-65300020
2Giorgio Cittadini-63620010
30Ilario Monterisi-52670000
25Kevin Akpoguma-3160000
74Omar Fayed-1590010
5W. Amey-2100000
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home1100413
Away100145-1
Home5221651
Away0000000
Home2101330
Away1100303
Home0000000
Away210124-2
Home201101-1
Away1100202
Serie B2025Total3823123763442
Home191252421527
Away191171341915
Home100103-3
Away0000000
Home4202761
Away0000000
Serie B2024Total401116134250-8
Home2051052327-4
Away206681923-4
Home176472528-3
Away1816111637-21