FC Viktoria Köln Videos
No published matches yet.
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
3. Liga2026Total4202981
Home2101660
Away2101321
Home100156-1
Away0000000
Home640218117
Away2200606
3. Liga2025Total38156175153-2
Home198382527-2
Away1973926260
Home100113-2
Away0000000
Home5113914-5
Away4013510-5
3. Liga2024Total3818515594811
Home191216352114
Away196492427-3
Home622268-2
Away2110211
Home100102-2
Away0000000