Troyes Videos
Goalkeepers
#NameAgeGPMinGA
40Hillel Konaté-000000
33P. Beach-1900000
Defenders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
6Adrien Monfray-1900000
3Anis Ouzenadji-1900100
41Enisio Carneiro-000000
2Lucas Maronnier-1840000
431Noah Donkor-000000
Midfielders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
17Antoine Mille-1901000
26Alexandre Philiponeau-000000
29Karim Dermane22841700002211I. Gomis-1130000
8Mouhamed Diop-1900000
10Merwan Ifnaoui-1560000
Forwards
#NameAgeGPMinGA
9Jérémy Le Douaron-1341000
7Kandet Diawara-1340100
20Renaud Ripart-1700000
23Timothee Nkada-41791000
39Yacouba Kone-1130000
Recent form
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home4211761
Away2110422
Home201126-4
Away1100211
Home100124-2
Away44001019
Home201101-1
Away1100505
Ligue 22025Total342077603327
Home171412401723
Away1766520164
Home3201523
Away2200413
Home310256-1
Away2020220
Ligue 22024Total331351536306
Home1774618135
Away1661918171
Home0000000
Away100112-1
Ligue 22023Total33812133442-8
Home1764724231
Away162861019-9

























