Erzgebirge Aue Videos
No published matches yet.
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home100104-4
Away0000000
Home53021587
Away1100303
3. Liga2025Total38713185170-19
Home194872532-7
Away1935112638-12
Home310247-3
Away3111541
3. Liga2024Total38155185265-13
Home19103628262
Away1952122439-15
Home100113-2
Away0000000
Home62221495
Away310248-4
3. Liga2023Total3313101044431
Home171124271512
Away162861728-11