Energie Cottbus Videos
No published matches yet.
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
2. Bundesliga2026Total41121012-2
Home2101651
Away201147-3
Home100102-2
Away0000000
Home61231017-7
Away1100211
3. Liga2025Total382198725121
Home191171432518
Away19102729263
Home210124-2
Away0000000
Home2200532
Away5104612-6
3. Liga2024Total3818812645410
Home191045372512
Away198472729-2
Home100113-2
Away0000000
Home412167-1
Away201134-1