Dynamo Dresden Videos
No published matches yet.
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
2. Bundesliga2026Total4103510-5
Home2101220
Away200238-5
Home0000000
Away1100606
Home43011055
Away220019019
2. Bundesliga2025Total341181554531
Home1773730228
Away174582431-7
Home100101-1
Away0000000
Home3210734
Away3111880
3. Liga2024Total3820108714031
Home191162391920
Away19946322111
Home2101431
Away0000000
Home73221486
Away2101220
3. Liga2023Total3315513493712
Home1682626188
Away1773723194