Goalkeepers
#NameAgeGPMinGA
13Ben Wilson-000000
19C. Rushworth-54560100
25Daniel Bentley-21800000
Defenders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
24
Aurèle Amenda2312108600304B. Thomas-54380000
2Ethan Pinnock-53780010
22J. Latibeaudiere-110000
15L. Kitching-000000
12Stephen Mfuni-1900000
Midfielders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
8Caleb Marfo Yirenkyi-52660010
10E. Mason-Clark-42340000
16Frank Onyeka-43160000
38Gustavo Hamer-3380000
3Jay Dasilva-54511000
5J. Rudoni-53010000
28Josh Eccles-000000
6M. Grimes-54500000
27M. van Ewijk-43660010
7T. Sakamoto-1370000
29V. Torp-3590000
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home2200514
Away1010000
Home0000000
Away1100422
Home100101-1
Away200204-4
Championship2025Total4628117974552
Home231742511932
Away231175462620
Home0000000
Away100101-1
Home1010220
Away1100202
Home1100101
Away100112-1
Championship2024Total4820101866615
Home241437412615
Away2467112535-10
Home210168-2
Away0000000
Home2101422
Away3111330
Home2101220
Away1100101
Championship2023Total4116101562539
Home2086630246
Away2184932293
Home4301201010
Away2110431