CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home2020330
Away201125-3
League Cup2026Total1100404
Home0000000
Away1100404
Premiership2026Total550013310
Home3300615
Away2200725
Home1100303
Away100115-4
FA Cup2025Total541017611
Home32101147
Away2200624
Home1100404
Away320156-1
League Cup2025Total43011257
Home2200725
Away2101532
Premiership2025Total382648734132
Home191513431528
Away19113530264
Home1010000
Away100123-1
Home5203712-5
Away5221871
FA Cup2024Total540118612
Home3300918
Away2101954
Home0000000
Away6510221111
League Cup2024Total4400221012
Home4400221012
Away0000000
Premiership2024Total3829541122686
Home19162162953
Away191333501733
Home53111156
Away5032412-8
FA Cup2023Total5500211011
Home33001028
Away22001183