Cambridge United Videos
Squad not available yet.
Recent form
L
Cambridge United 0-1 Millwall2026-08-25
D
Bromley 1-1 Cambridge United2026-08-22
W
Cambridge United 3-2 Wigan2026-08-15
W
Cambridge United 2-1 Barnet2026-08-08
D
Norwich City 0-0 Cambridge United2026-08-04
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home1010000
Away4310624
Home2101220
Away0000000
League One2026Total5221981
Home2101440
Away3120541
EFL Trophy2025Total420210100
Home2200413
Away200269-3
Home2101532
Away1100541
Home2110413
Away3201743
Home1100312
Away2101211
League Two2025Total4622168663333
Home231562431528
Away23710623185
EFL Trophy2024Total41031012-2
Home2101220
Away2002810-2
Home100112-1
Away1100101
Home1100101
Away420269-3
Home100112-1
Away0000000
League One2024Total46911264573-28
Home2356122533-8
Away2345142040-20
EFL Trophy2023Total3102550
Home2101532
Away100102-2
Home2200615
Away100125-3
League One2023Total40812203157-26
Home195771622-6
Away2135131535-20

























