CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Carioca - 12026Total1041510100
Home5212431
Away520367-1
Home2101211
Away201112-1
CONMEBOL Sudamericana2026Total861117116
Home4310725
Away43011091
Copa do Brasil2026Total210112-1
Home1100101
Away100102-2
Home1245320173
Away134271723-6
Carioca - 12025Total114161112-1
Home6303871
Away511335-2
Home4400725
Away410325-3
CONMEBOL Recopa2025Total200204-4
Home100102-2
Away100102-2
Copa do Brasil2025Total63121284
Home32011064
Away3111220
FIFA Club World Cup2025Total4202330
Home1100211
Away310212-1
Home1100312
Away0000000
Home191153392415
Away1967619145
Supercopa do Brasil2025Total100113-2
Home100113-2
Away0000000
Carioca - 12024Total151023291316
Home85211486
Away750215510
Home861121714
Away934215141
Copa do Brasil2024Total4211431
Home2110211
Away2101220
FIFA Club World Cup2024Total100103-3
Home100103-3
Away0000000
Home191252311318
Away191153281612