Blackpool Videos
Squad not available yet.
Recent form
L
Blackpool 1-4 Lincoln2026-08-25
W
Stockport County 1-2 Blackpool2026-08-22
D
Blackpool 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers2026-08-15
W
Grimsby 1-3 Blackpool2026-08-08
L
Blackpool 0-1 Port Vale2026-08-01
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home100101-1
Away310236-3
Home100114-3
Away1100312
League One2026Total5212972
Home2110514
Away310246-2
EFL Trophy2025Total42021073
Home2200716
Away200236-3
Home2200514
Away100112-1
Home1100211
Away2020110
Home100101-1
Away0000000
League One2025Total46179205465-11
Home23125635296
Away2354141936-17
EFL Trophy2024Total420236342
Home310229281
Away1100761
Home100112-1
Away1100202
Home100101-1
Away521267-1
Home100101-1
Away2200615
League One2024Total46171613726012
Home23711535296
Away23105837316
EFL Trophy2023Total650116124
Home650116124
Away0000000
Home2101532
Away2110422

























