CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Baiano - 12026Total11920321220
Home761023914
Away4310936
Home1001550
Away100101-1
Copa do Brasil2026Total200225-3
Home100113-2
Away100112-1
Home1100413
Away100102-2
Home1356220137
Away1364320191
Baiano - 12025Total1374224618
Home741213310
Away63301138
Home5311743
Away512234-1
CONMEBOL Sudamericana2025Total201102-2
Home1010000
Away100102-2
Copa do Brasil2025Total6411945
Home3300826
Away311112-1
Copa do Nordeste2025Total1191129920
Home770023518
Away4211642
Home191432331419
Away1936101732-15
Baiano - 12024Total13823311318
Home751119316
Away631212102
Copa do Brasil2024Total84221156
Home3201211
Away5221945
Copa do Nordeste2024Total107031495
Home65011138
Away420236-3
Home191135251510
Away1945102434-10