Arminia Bielefeld Videos
No published matches yet.
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
2. Bundesliga2026Total411278-1
Home2110523
Away200226-4
Home0000000
Away100125-3
Home2110211
Away440024321
2. Bundesliga2025Total341091553512
Home17755342113
Away1734101930-11
Home1100101
Away100112-1
Home650123716
Away0000000
3. Liga2024Total382198643628
Home191153362016
Away191045281612
Home65011376
Away0000000
Home53111064
Away311123-1
3. Liga2023Total3310111241410
Home174762022-2
Away1664621192