Al-Faisaly Videos
Goalkeepers
Defenders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
4Abdoulaye Seck-32760010
99Ahmad Al Mhemaid-1310000
582Hussain Al Zarie-1360000
3Khalid Al Harbi-31900000
50Mohammed Al Shanqiti-32310010
70Mohammed Jahfali-2800010
88Saud Haddad-2400000
2Yaseen Barnawi-1900000
Midfielders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
77A. Al Shereaf-31820000
87A. Ba-000000
14Abdullah Almogren-1650010
87Abdullah Bin Subayt-1110000
95Ayman Fallatah-3380000
6Eid Al Muwallad-62270021820Jaime Seoane-32560100
10Théo Bongonda-21411010
Forwards
#NameAgeGPMinGA
11A. Ella-1250000
19Alexandre Mendy-32761100
13Christian Bassogog-14106232007Recent form
D
Al-Faisaly 0-0 Al-Hazem2026-09-05
L
DAl-Qadisiyah 3-1 Al-Faisaly2026-08-30
Al-Faisaly 1-1 Al-Fateh SC2026-08-26
L
Al-Faisaly 0-2 Al Suqoor2026-08-21
L
Al-Faisaly 1-3 Al Suqoor2026-08-18
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home100113-2
Away0000000
Home0000000
Away1100312
Home100104-4
Away0000000
Home302113-2
Away200237-4
First Division League (FDL)2025Total3420104733439
Home17953341915
Away171151391524
Home0000000
Away100135-2
First Division League (FDL)2024Total34711163851-13
Home183781822-4
Away164482029-9
First Division League (FDL)2023Total30135124042-2
Home1580722220
Away155551820-2



























