Al-Diriyah Videos
Goalkeepers
Defenders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
2Abdulaziz Al Faraj-21800100
1999Chancel Mbemba-42710000
1678Khalid Al Asiri-190000
21M. Hameran-21030000
87Qassem Lajami-8698000012Taher Wadi-000000
Midfielders
#NameAgeGPMinGA
88Abdulelah Al Malki-1810000
10Adil Boulbina-1900000
17C. Diandy-21120000
2052Hussain Al Qahtani-160000
56Sultan Farhan-000000
Forwards
#NameAgeGPMinGA
32Abdullah Al Zaid-140000
32Abdulla Zaid-000000
29Darwin Núñez-32590000
1175Meshari Al Nemer-2311000
14Óscar Rodríguez-1960001
Recent form
L
Al-Diriyah 0-2 Al-Qadisiyah2026-09-03
W
DAl-Ettifaq 0-3 Al-Diriyah2026-08-29
Al-Diriyah 1-1 Al Kholood2026-08-26
W
Al-Hazem 0-1 Al-Diriyah2026-08-21
L
Al-Diriyah 1-4 Al-Nassr2026-08-18
CompetitionSeasonGPWDLGFGAGD
Home100114-3
Away0000000
Home1100202
Away1100413
Home301214-3
Away2200404
First Division League (FDL)2025Total281945693336
Home161312441628
Away1263325178























